Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
LinkedIn
Main Menu
Home
2023-2024 Winter Season Information
2024 Summer Information
About
Archived Standings
Staff & Board Contacts
Board of Director Profiles
Staff Profiles
Awards
CUSA Annual Reports
History
In Memory
Photos
Soccer Spotlight
Documents & Forms
Calendar
Resources
Play-Ups & Guest Players
Registration FAQ for players new to CUSA
Reschedule Request
Player Indebteness Policy
COED Division Descriptions
Soccer Links
Severe Weather or Air Quality
Employment Opportunities
RAMP User Guides
Diversity, Equality and Inclusion Policy and Resources
Tournaments
Nations Cup
Black Cup
Calgary Cup
Centennial Cup
John Burns Memorial Cup
Kaiser Cup
Tony Marques Memorial Cup
New Years Resolution Tournament
Boxers Bras and Beerfest COED Tournament
Referees
Referee Courses
Misconduct Report (PDF)
Misconduct Report (Word)
Combined Rules for Referees: Boarded, Boardless, and Coed
Rules for Referees - Senior Futsal (2023 24)
Senior Boardless Modified Soccer Rules of the Game
CDSRA
Player Registration FAQ
Logins
Team Management Login (Coach Score Entry)
Member Login
Leagues
Outdoor Mens
League 1
Schedule and Standings
|
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC
Callies United
Cavalry U21
Foothills FC
AMSL
Schedule and Standings
|
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Blizzard SC
Calgary Villains FC
Callies United
Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
1UP United
Aces FC
Blizzard SC2
Brothers United
Callies United Premier
CJSC Sportif
Lads Club United
Legacy FC
Rangers FC
United Nova FC
Division 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Inter FC
Calgary West FC
CJSC Azzurri
FC Albania
Foothills FC Galaxy
Impero FC Storm
Miyagis FC
PASS FC
SWU Avo
United Nova NE Elite
Division 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
AC Follow Me
Aces FC B
Calgary Centaurs FC
Calgary Comets Football Club
CalGlen Crusaders FC
CJSC Stella
Cochrane Rangers
Croatia Dinamo
EMFC Blue Devils
FC Tryzub
Glenn Rovers YYC
Lads Club 2
MAC United
New Western Motors
Oromo FC
PASS FC Gunners
PASS FC United
Rangers Athletics
Rogues
United Nova FC2
Division 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Al Salam FC
Atletico Cuervos
Avalanche FC1
Calglen Inter United
CFC Raiders
Condor FC A
Eagles 2
Eri Star FC
FC ORIGIN
FC Tryzub-2
Fellas FC
Foothills Fire
KP Memorial FC
Legends FC
Rangers Magic
Rangers XIFC
South Boys FC
VG FC Cardel
VG FC Legion
Washed Friends FC
Division 4
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie United 1
Atlas FC
Bayern Neverlusen
C-Town FC
CalGlen Crusaders FC2
Condor FC B
Croatia Fire
Croatia Torcida
Desk Jockies
Dragon FC
Eldorado Kickers B
FC United Juniors
Knyaw FC
MSB United
Neighbourhoods United
New West Manor F.C
NorthStar FC
Punjab Eagles
Rangers United
Real Sasquatch SC
RNGX Patriots
Rockies
Romeria FC
Santos FC
SC Calgary UA
Slotta FC
Strathmore SPURS
SWB FC
SWU Kroos Control
United Nova Kodiak
Division 5
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie F.C.
Blizzard SC3
Calgary West U23 Atletico
CNEU Vanguards
Cornerstone FC
Eagles 3
Eldorado Muchachos
FC HurriKanes
Foothills FC
Fooz FC
Furia
Galacticos FC
Hari Singh Nalwa FC
KP Memorial FC 2
NCFC Milan
New Frontier
Punjab United
The Fort FC
WaveDashers
Mens U23
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Masters Elite
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Bridge City United
Calgary Crew
Callies O35
Lads Club O35 Elite
Masters Premier
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Celtic
Chile O35
CJSC Chieftains
Condor FC O35
Eagles O35
Lads Club O35 Premier
PASS FC O35 GOATS
Super Eagles O35
Masters 1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie United O35A
Bearzil FC
CKSC MASTERS
NAIJA-YYC FC
Napoli Vecchia Scuola
Neighbourhoods
Rangers Athletics 035
Southside Rangers O35
United Nova Lions O35
Vipers DC
Masters 2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Andinos O35
Argentina Social Club
Blue Steele
Callies Rovers
Carthage FC
Cochrane Rangers O35
Inter Furia FC
Lads Club O35B Minus
Royals FC
Masters 3
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary Gunners O35
CFC Dynamos
Croatia Inter
Eldorado Drillers
FC United
Lions - Ship and Anchor
Neighbourhoods O35
Rogues Masters
SUNSTONE OLD FRIENDS
Over 45A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Andinos O45
Chinooks FC 1974
FC Grasshoppers
Lads Club Dacia O45
Rangers FC O45
Southside Rangers O45A
Storm Dacia O45
Over 45B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Airdrie United O45
Eagles O45
Explorers
FC Calgerona
Napoli D10S
Punjab Eagles O45
Scimitar O45
SD Serbia Cyclones United
Southside Rangers O45B
White Eagles O45
Over 45C-1
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Chile O45
CKSC Legend
FC Stella
Fusion FC O45
Hoods Utd O45
Renegade Hoods
United punjab
Over 45C-2
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Calgary United Old Bhoys
Calsea United
Cochrane Rangers O45
Croatia Generals
Pagans FC
Punjab United O45
Rangers Athletics O45
7v7
Mens Open
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Chile FC
Cho Ping FC
Colocolito FC
Colombia
Impero FC PRIMO
Ismaili Soccer Club
Nostalgia FC
Rogues
SRB Orlovi
Stella Clavisque
TDC FC
Vendetta FC
Villains Alumni 2
White Eagles
Over 45
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
FC Grasshoppers
Relic Stallions FC
Romania O45
Rover O45
Soccer Jacks
COED 7v7
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Arse n all
Ball Sacks FC
Brewventus
Cool-Eros FC
DUNDER MIFFLIN
Flaites FC
Footyloops
Getting Rec?d
KAM United
Legacy
Ligers
Moose Knuckles
Real Hotspur
Royal Calgary
S Wanderers FC
TequilaFC Coed
The Call Me Maybes
Twisted Ankles United
Over 55
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Chinooks Legends 55s
Lads Club O55
Scimitar FC
Selects O55
Suns FC
Villains Alumni 55
White Eagles O55
Coed Boarded
Recreational A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Claymores FC
Jimmy Kick-Its
Marky Mark and The Funky Bunch
QaPla
Shoot It Straight
Timberhawks
Recreational B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
CSC United
Knobs and Knockers
Outta Nowhere
Renegades
South West FC
Trojans FC
Ultra Recreational A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Crushenbru
Football Club Sandwich
Onion Baggers
Rat Pack
Ryenose
Swift Kick in the Grass
The Hi-Railers
Tigerball Z
Turbo Turtles
Ultra Recreational B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Rosters
Eggplants
Octosharks
Rabid Salamanders
Royals
Team Tuna
Terminators
Tokidoki
Young and the Rested
Division 1 - United Nova NE Elite
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Games
Season
2019 Outdoor
2020-2021 Boarded CUSA
2020-2021 COED Boarded
2020-2021 Winter Modified Games
2021 Summer
2021 Summer COED
2021-2022 Winter
2022 Nations Cup
2022 Summer
2022-2023 Winter
2023 Summer
2023-2024 Winter Season
2024 Summer Season
COED League
CUSA 2019-2020
CUSA eSport Challenge
CUSA Fall Cup
Men's League
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
City Cups
Promotional Challenges
Pre-Season
Tournament
Winter 2024 Season
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
×
close